Mary Elizabeth Youngblood, 18331884 (aged 51 years)

Name
Mary Elizabeth /Youngblood/
Birth
Alias
Lizzie
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a half-brother
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-sister
Birth of a half-sister
Birth of a half-sister
Death of a brother
after 1850 (aged 16 years)
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a half-brother
Death of a half-sister
Death
Family with parents
father
17921876
Birth: March 31, 1792 36 36 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: March 29, 1876Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
elder brother
18171850
Birth: 1817 24 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1850
6 years
elder brother
1822
Birth: 1822 29 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
elder brother
1827
Birth: 1827 34 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
5 years
elder brother
18311898
Birth: December 10, 1831 39 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 25, 1898Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
17 months
herself
18331884
Birth: April 29, 1833 41 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: May 21, 1884Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Father’s family with Annie Rials
father
17921876
Birth: March 31, 1792 36 36 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: March 29, 1876Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
stepmother
18081891
Birth: May 21, 1808 13 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 9, 1891Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1837Old 94 Station, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
-14 months
half-brother
1836
Birth: June 16, 1836 44 28 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
3 years
half-brother
1838
Birth: November 18, 1838 46 30 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
1 year
half-brother
18391880
Birth: November 13, 1839 47 31 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1880Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
half-sister
18431881
Birth: June 11, 1843 51 35 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 11, 1881Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
21 months
half-sister
1845
Birth: February 23, 1845 52 36 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
2 years
half-sister
1847
Birth: March 8, 1847 54 38 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Family with Henry Rutland
partner
18081877
Birth: about 1808South Carolina, USA
Death: March 1, 1877Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
herself
18331884
Birth: April 29, 1833 41 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: May 21, 1884Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Henry Rutland + Jane
partner
18081877
Birth: about 1808South Carolina, USA
Death: March 1, 1877Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
partner’s partner
18231860
Birth: 1823South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1850 and 1860Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
partner’s daughter
1841
Birth: 1841 33 18 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
partner’s son
1844
Birth: 1844 36 21 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
partner’s daughter
1847
Birth: 1847 39 24 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA