Margaret , 17561824 (aged 68 years)

Name
Margaret //
Birth
between 1756 and 1765
Alias
Peggy
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death
Burial
Family with Joseph Youngblood
partner
17561835
Birth: 1756 24
Death: February 20, 1835Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
herself
17561824
Birth: between 1756 and 1765
Death: between August 7, 1820 and June 29, 1824Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
son
17991878
Birth: 1799 43 43 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
-7 years
son
17921876
Birth: March 31, 1792 36 36 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: March 29, 1876Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
21 months
son
17931862
Birth: 1793 37 37 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: May 13, 1862Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
18 years
son
18001839
Birth: between 1800 and 1810 54 54 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 1839Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
11 years
son
18101850
Birth: 1810 54 54 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1850
Joseph Youngblood + Mary
partner
17561835
Birth: 1756 24
Death: February 20, 1835Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
partner’s wife
17941870
Birth: September 4, 1794Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1860 and 1870Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1824Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
18 months
partner’s son
1825
Birth: 1825 69 30 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
partner’s son
1825
Birth: between 1825 and 1830 74 35 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
partner’s son
1825
Birth: between 1825 and 1830 74 35 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
11 years
partner’s child
1830
Birth: between 1830 and 1835 79 40 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA