Sylvia Cyphel , 18011840 (aged 39 years)

Name
Sylvia Cyphel //
Birth
between 1801 and 1810
Alias
Sylvia, Civil, Cyphel
Death of a husband
Death
after 1840 (aged 39 years)
Family with W. Jesse Youngblood
partner
18001839
Birth: between 1800 and 1810 54 54 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 1839Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
herself
18011840
Birth: between 1801 and 1810
Death: after 1840