Bartlett Youngblood, 17991878 (aged 79 years)

Name
Bartlett /Youngblood/
Birth
Alias
Bartley
Alias
Bartly
Alias
Bartlet
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a mother
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a half-sibling
Burial of a father
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a brother
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a brother
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
after 1870 (aged 71 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a wife
Death of a son
between 1870 and 1880 (2 years after death)
Death of a brother
Death
Family with parents
father
17561835
Birth: 1756 24
Death: February 20, 1835Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
mother
17561824
Birth: between 1756 and 1765
Death: between August 7, 1820 and June 29, 1824Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
himself
17991878
Birth: 1799 43 43 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
-7 years
elder brother
17921876
Birth: March 31, 1792 36 36 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: March 29, 1876Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
21 months
elder brother
17931862
Birth: 1793 37 37 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: May 13, 1862Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
18 years
younger brother
18001839
Birth: between 1800 and 1810 54 54 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 1839Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
11 years
younger brother
18101850
Birth: 1810 54 54 Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1850
Father’s family with Mary
father
17561835
Birth: 1756 24
Death: February 20, 1835Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
stepmother
17941870
Birth: September 4, 1794Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1860 and 1870Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1824Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
18 months
half-brother
1825
Birth: 1825 69 30 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
half-brother
1825
Birth: between 1825 and 1830 74 35 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
6 years
half-brother
1825
Birth: between 1825 and 1830 74 35 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
11 years
half-sibling
1830
Birth: between 1830 and 1835 79 40 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Family with Nancy Ann Riley
himself
17991878
Birth: 1799 43 43 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
wife
18101878
Birth: 1810Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Marriage Marriage1825Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
20 years
son
18441924
Birth: August 10, 1844 45 34 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: January 23, 1924Swainsboro, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
-19 years
son
18261893
Birth: April 3, 1826 27 16 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: December 20, 1893Emanuel, Georgia, USA
4 years
son
18291880
Birth: 1829 30 19 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1870 and 1880Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
4 years
daughter
18321907
Birth: 1832 33 22 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: April 1907Windsor, Aiken, South Carolina, USA
3 years
daughter
18341870
Birth: 1834 35 24 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: after 1870
4 years
daughter
18371907
Birth: 1837 38 27 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1907Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
son
18391889
Birth: 1839 40 29 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: February 26, 1889Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
daughter
18411901
Birth: August 29, 1841 42 31 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: June 5, 1901Starke, Bradford, Florida, USA
daughter
18411910
Birth: August 29, 1841 42 31 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: November 28, 1910Covena, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
3 years
daughter
18441928
Birth: August 10, 1844 45 34 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: August 4, 1928Covena, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
17 months
daughter
18451880
Birth: 1845 46 35 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: between 1879 and 1880Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Family with Barbara Faircloth
himself
17991878
Birth: 1799 43 43 Williston, Barnwell, South Carolina, USA
Death: 1878Kemp, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
partner
18401915
Birth: June 4, 1840 20 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: August 11, 1915Nunez, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
son
18721880
Birth: 1872 73 31 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: after 1880
… … + Barbara Faircloth
partner
18401915
Birth: June 4, 1840 20 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: August 11, 1915Nunez, Emanuel, Georgia, USA
partner’s son
1862
Birth: 1862 21 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
8 years
partner’s son
1869
Birth: 1869 28 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
7 years
partner’s daughter
18761934
Birth: May 4, 1876 35 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: February 4, 1934Georgia, USA
2 years
partner’s daughter
18781935
Birth: April 17, 1878 37 Emanuel, Georgia, USA
Death: April 24, 1935